Course Certificate Recipients

Bangladesh
Mr. Amitava Chakraborty
Mr. Mohammad Farhad
Ms. Nahrin Rahman Swarna

Belgium
Mr. Simon Herbert

Bhutan
Mr. Karma Sherpa
Mr. Phuntsho Wangdi
Ms. Sonam Wangdi

Brazil
Mr. Francisco Evangelista

Cambodia
Mr. Cambodochine Dao
Mr. Ny You
Mr. Phoeng Virak
Mr. SAM SITHISAK
Mr. Sophannareth NOY
Mr. UNG VISAL
Ms. VICHETH LIM
Mr. VANN VOTHA

Cameroon
Mr. ABDOULLAHI FAOUZI
Ms. ANBOBO DIPITA CECILE
Mr. ANYAM EDJENGUELE STEVE JOEL
Mr. AYEFOU WAGOUM Gildas
Ms. DALLE NGOUTT Marie Aude
Mr. Deudjui Mbouwé Wilfried
Ms. Ebem valérie Josiane
Mr. EKASSA SONNE JUNIOR
Mr. ETEME Ulrich R.
Ms. Ginette Arielle NGO BEKE
Ms. Julienne TONYE Borgia Dorvale
Mr. KOUFANA CREPIN SOSTHENE
Ms. MASSET MBENGUE EPSE MVOANDJI VALENTINE LABLANCHE
Mr. MBIDA EKONGOLO JEAN PATRICK
Mr. MONDJENGUE FRANCOIS CHRISTEL
Ms. MONNY TINGA Immaculée Noëlle
Ms. NGAHAN KETCHA GARELLE MICLAIRE
Ms. NGUIMBOUS BANDA ANNE MARIE
Mr. Nyemeck armel
Mr. OUBILITEK MABOUANG LIONEL FRANK
Mr. OWOUNDI EDIMA Hugues Billy Wince
Mr. WATO WATO Arnold
Mr. WHITNEY NKONGHO ENOH PRINCEWILL

Canada
Ms. Lijun Wang
Ms. Meegan Scott

Egypt
Mr. Walid Zayed

Fiji
Ms. Shabana Dean

Finland
Mr. Ilmari Soininen

France
Mr. Anthonin Levelu
Ms. Agathe Blanchard
Mr. Corentin Billard
Mr. Florent Damas
Mr. Frederic MAUBERT
Ms. Pauline Urruty

Germany
Mr. Christian Ksoll

Ghana
Mr. Aminu Uthman Oluwatoni
Mr. Amoro Mohammed
Mr. Bernard Senam Parkoo
Ms. Christiana Lamptey
Mr. Leonard Augustine Annan-Prah
Ms. Suansy Dora Jameson

India
Mr. Amit Budhiraja
Ms. Annie Vinod Manjila
Mr. Harihara Sudhan K
Ms. Jhanvi Trivedi
Mr. Pramod Nayak
Mr. Sreeju S S

Iran
Mr. Ali Dolatkhah
Mr. Ali Gholami
Mr. Ali Rahbari
Mr. Ali Shah Shenas
Mr. Farid Jahed
Ms. Fatemeh Ariapasand
Mr. Mohammad Hassan Qetmir
Mr. Mohammad Mahdi Fathi
Mr. Ramin Moezzi
Ms. Sara Sayehvand

Italy
Ms. Ester Lazzari
Ms. Francesca Maldi
Ms. Francesca Nicole Flagiello
Ms. Valentina Spinedi

Japan
Mr. Masato Nakane

Kenya
Ms. Vyonna Achieng Bondi

Kazakhstan
Ms. Natalya Grushevskaya

Lao PDR
Mr. Canda Sinpaseuth
Ms. Phousomphone sihomvong

Malaysia
Mr. ALVIN MAH CHOONG KEAN
Ms. Ramlah Binti Mukhtar

Malawi
Mr. Sothini Katundu Nyirenda

Maldives
Mr. IBRAHIM ASIM
Mr. Mohamed Ziyad
Mr. Moosa Ali

Mongolia
Ms. Enkhjargal Gankhuyag
Ms. Enkhtaivan Natsagdorj
Ms. Enkhtuul Enkhtuvshin

Myanmar
Ms. Nwe Nwe Oo
Mr. PHONE MYAT HEIN

Nepal
Mr. Gourish Krishna Kharel
Mr. Purushottam Ojha

Nigeria
Mr. Ajagbe Hafiz Olarinde

Pakistan
Mr. Humayun Zafar
Mr. Munir Tariq
Mr. Omar Khan
Mr. Sohail Anwar
Mr. Wajid Ali
Mr. Waqar Majid
Mr. Wasaam Ahmed QUreshi

Papua New Guinea
Mr. Raphael Uranguai
Ms. Kiri Arthur

Philippines
Mr. Mark Entendez Edillor
Ms. Cecilia Reyes
Ms. Jhunafe Ruanto
Mr. Joel Joseph P. Grenas
Mr. Julius Santos
Mr. Reginaldo P. Linang

Republic of Korea
Ms. Soo Hyun Kim
Ms. Suji Kim

Republic of Moldova
Mr. Veaceslav Sterbet

Russian Federation
Ms. Elena Kirova
Ms. Ekaterina Silanteva

Singapore
Mr. Ee Khong Kie
Mr. K Saravanan
Mr. Raymon Krishnan
Ms. Yuhua ZHANG

Spain
Mr. Roberto Maeso Benito

Sri Lanka
Mr. Hewa Lunuvilage Sampath Milinda
Mr. W M P Amaranayake

Switzerland
Ms. Megane Vanselow

Thailand
Ms. Jitlada Sukkamolwattana
Mr. Nakharin Limrungsi
Mr. Natthaphat Rojanasupamit
Mr. Opas Chatpatomporn
Mr. Pathorn Tengkiattrakul
Ms. Parisa Bhatararat
Mr. Paweenwat Thongprasop
Mr. Varan Kitayaporn

Uganda
Mr. Atulinde
Mr. Michael Kyanzi

United States
Mr. Edmund Jose C Guamen
Mr. Andy Sze

Viet Nam
Mr. Nguyen Lam
Ms. Nguyen Dieu Huong

Zambia
Mr. Alex Fwanyanga Siyengo

(last updated: 5 February 2019)